Chine - Xxe Siècle - May 29, 2022 | Oxio In France

CHINE - XXe siècle

item-129076156=1
CHINE - XXe siècle
CHINE - XXe siècle
TABATIERE à décor de dragons dans les nuées H. totale 6 cm
  • 28.8%

CHINE - XXe siècle

Estimate €20 - €30
Starting Price €20

Item located in Ile-de-France, FRANCE, fr

OXIO

OXIO

Ile-de-France, France243 Followers