A Thomas Russell & Son Quarter Repeater Gold Plated Pocket Watch, Liverpool, Circa 1900 - Jun 20, 2022 | Hermann Historica Gmbh In Bavaria

A Thomas Russell & Son quarter repeater gold plated pocket watch, Liverpool, circa 1900

Related Pocket Watches

More Items in Pocket Watches

View More

Recommended Watches

View More
item-129137668=1
item-129137668=2
A Thomas Russell & Son quarter repeater gold plated pocket watch, Liverpool, circa 1900Vergoldetes Gehäuse, innen bezeichnet: "Illinois Watch Case Co, Elgin USA" sowie Nr. "2045889". Emailleziffernblatt mit römischen Zahlen, Stahlzeigern, kleiner Sekunde, bezeichnet "QUARTER REPEATER THO RUSSELL & SON LIVERPOOL Swiss Made". Handaufzug. Kratzer. Durchmesser 5,2 cm.Condition: II -
  • 28%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany3,060 Followers