Julio Le Parc (1928), "Modulation 648", 1984, acrylique sur toile, signée, datée et
Julio Le Parc Sale History
View Price Results for Julio Le ParcRecommended Items
Julio Le Parc (1928), "Modulation 648", 1984, acrylique sur toile, signée, datée et titrée au verso, 150x250 cm
- 27.7%
Estimate CHF 30,000 - CHF 50,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Geneva, Geneva, chSee Policy for Shipping