Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Crack Down, 1986
Sérigraphie en couleurs, signée et datée dans la planche en bas à droite
Contresignée et daté 1987 au marqueur de la main de l’artiste
55 x 42,5 cm
Crack Down, 1986
55 x 42,5 cm
- 29%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping