BRAQUE
Georges Braque Sale History
View Price Results for Georges BraqueRecommended Items
Georges BRAQUE (dans le gout) : Deux poissons en bronze. Longueur : 17 cm. Joint 5 sujets en bronze doré à décor d'oiseaux, certains signés et un bracelet.
- 24%
BRAQUE
Estimate €100 - €150
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Blois, france, frSee Policy for Shipping