2 Antique Tin Coca-cola Signs - Oct 28, 2022 | Dennis Auction Service, Inc. In Nj

2 ANTIQUE TIN COCA-COLA SIGNS

Coca-Cola Sale History

View Price Results for Coca-Cola
ANTIQUE COCA COLA TIN SIGN: CARDBOARD BACK. 9" x 4 1/4"
2023ANTIQUE COCA COLA TIN SIGNSee Sold Price
ENJOY COCA COLA TIN SIGN: EMBOSSED TIN COCA COLA SIGN. MINOR SURFACE SCRATCHES. MARKED AM87 BOTTOM RIGHT. 24" x 10"
2021ENJOY COCA COLA TIN SIGNSee Sold Price
1953 DRINK COCA COLA TIN SIGN: SST SIGN. WITH BOTTLE GRAPHIC. DATED 1953. SURFACE SCRATCHES. 18" x 54"
20221953 DRINK COCA COLA TIN SIGNSee Sold Price
COCA COLA TIN SIGN: SST DRINK COCA COLA IN BOTTLES SIGN. RUST, SCRATCHES. 36" W x 12" H
2023COCA COLA TIN SIGNSee Sold Price
COCA COLA TIN SIGN: SST DRINK COCA COLA SIGN. DATED 1942, MADE IN CANADA. SURFACE SCRATCHES, RUST. 17" x 53"
COCA COLA TIN SIGN: SST COCA COLA SELF FRAMING SIGN. RUST. 54" W x 18" H
DRINK COCA COLA TIN SIGN: SST SIGN, WITH BOTTLE GRAPHIC. CUTS, RUST. 11 1/2" x 32"
2022DRINK COCA COLA TIN SIGNSee Sold Price
DRINK COCA COLA TIN SIGN: SST DRINK COCA COLA, THINGS GO BETTER WITH COKE SIGN. SELF FRAMING. DENTS, SCRATCHES. 12" x 3 1/2"
2023DRINK COCA COLA TIN SIGNSee Sold Price
COCA COLA SELF FRAMING TIN SIGN: ENJOY COCA COLA TIN SELF FRAMING SIGN. MARKED DONASCO 3-68. WHITE FRAME HAS BEENR REPAINTED. SURFACE SCRATCHES AND WEAR. 60' x 24"
2021COCA COLA SELF FRAMING TIN SIGNSee Sold Price
COCA COLA FISHTAIL TIN SIGN: SST SIGN, COCA COLA SIGN OF GOOD TASTE FISHTAIL SIGN. SIGN LOSS TO RIGHT. RUST. 11 1/2" x 31 1/2"
2022COCA COLA FISHTAIL TIN SIGNSee Sold Price
COCA COLA BUTTON TIN SIGN: DRINK COCA COLA METAL BUTTON. 12" DIAM.
2022COCA COLA BUTTON TIN SIGNSee Sold Price
SS Coca-Cola Sign: This sign is single sided metal or tin with crimped edge. Produced by Desperate Enterprise & Corp. The color is very faded due to age, as shown in photos, with some rusting as well. 16" H
2020SS Coca-Cola SignSee Sold Price
COCA COLA TIN BUTTON.: DRINK COCA COLA SIGN OF GOOD TASTE TIN BUTTON. SLIGHT BEND TO BUTTON. SURFACE SCRATCHES. 24" DIAM.
2021COCA COLA TIN BUTTON.See Sold Price

Related Advertisements & Signs

More Items from Coca-Cola

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-138588203=1
item-138588203=2
item-138588203=3
item-138588203=4
2 ANTIQUE TIN COCA-COLA SIGNS
2 ANTIQUE TIN COCA-COLA SIGNS
2 ANTIQUE TIN COCA-COLA SIGNS AS FOUND, LARGEST IS APPROXIMATELY 54 IN X 18 IN
PLEASE PAY ATTENTION FOR DAILY ADDITIONS TO THIS SALE. PARTIAL UPLOADS WILL BE MADE UP UNTIL THE SALE DATE. IF YOU WISH TO RECEIVE SPECIFIC CONDITION REPORTS OR ADDITIONAL PHOTOS PLEASE CONTACT US DIRECTLY AT INFO@DENNISAUCTION.COM OR BY PHONE AT (908)859-3424.
  • 25%

2 ANTIQUE TIN COCA-COLA SIGNS

Estimate $75 - $150
Starting Price $25
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Stewartsville, NJ, us

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Dennis Auction Service, Inc.

Dennis Auction Service, Inc.

badge TOP RATED
Stewartsville, NJ, United States6,740 Followers