Two Russian medals from the reign of Nicholas II, 1894 - 1917
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Russian Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Two Russian medals from the reign of Nicholas II, 1894 - 1917Farbig emailliertes, vergoldetes Buntmetall-Kreuz, rs. mit Zarenchiffre und Glückwunsch. Bronzemedaille anlässlich des 300. Jubiläums des Hauses Romanow (1613 - 1913), an ergänztem Band. Trage- und Altersspuren.Condition: II
- 28%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping