ÉPOQUE LOUIS XV - MIROIR À DÉCOR DE POT FLEURI
View More Items in ChairsRelated Chairs
More Items in Louis XV Chairs
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Miroir à parcloses en bois et stuc doré avec fronton à décor de pot fleuriEpoque Louis XV38 x 67 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping