Pierre Alechinsky Sale History
View Price Results for Pierre AlechinskyRecommended Items
Pierre ALECHINSKY (Né en 1927)
LA NUIT, 1952
(Rivière, 89)
Eau-forte en couleurs sur BFK Rives
Signée et numérotée 30/30
La Hune, éditeur, Paris
Imprimée par Pierre Alechinsky à l'atelier 17, Paris
38 x 55 cm
LA NUIT, 1952
(Rivière, 89)
Signée et numérotée 30/30
La Hune, éditeur, Paris
38 x 55 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping