VASE CHINOIS EN PORCELAINE / CHINESE PORCELAIN VASE
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Chinese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Description française:
CHINE
Potiche en porcelaine bleu blanc, à décor de poissons parmi des plantes aquatiques, avec frises de feuilles de bananier et fleurs de lotus. XXe siècle.
Dimensions : 10.75 x 13.5 x 13.5"
English Description:
CHINA
Blue and white porcelain vase, decorated with fish among aquatic plants, with friezes of banana leaves and lotus flowers. 20th century.
Dimensions: 10.75 x 13.5 x 13.5"
CHINE
English Description:
CHINA
- 25%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping