ROY LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997) Bratatat!
Roy Lichtenstein Sale History
View Price Results for Roy LichtensteinRecommended Items
ROY LICHTENSTEIN (1923-1997)
Bratatat! (c.1982)
litografia offset cm 59x42
firmato in basso a destra
Bratatat! (c.1982)
offset lithograph 23,22x16,53 in
signed lower right
Bratatat! (c.1982)
litografia offset cm 59x42
firmato in basso a destra
Bratatat! (c.1982)
signed lower right
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €4,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping