A dagger M 38 for navy officers made by Eickhorn in Solingen
View More Items in DaggersRelated Daggers
More Items in Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
A dagger M 38 for navy officers made by Eickhorn in SolingenDie Klinge mit beidseitigen maritimen Zierätzungen und terzseitig punzierter Eickhornmarke. Vergoldeter Adlerknauf und Parierstange mit Arretierknopf, weißer Kunststoffgriff mit Drahtwicklung, silbernes Portepee. Gehämmerte Scheide. Länge 38 cm. Condition: I - II
- 34.5%
Estimate €750 - €1,500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping