Dubord, Jean-Pierre - "L'appontement à Eauplet"
Dubord, Jean-Pierre (1949-)
"L'appontement à Eauplet"
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite JP. Dubord, contre-signée et titrée au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right JP" Dubord, countersigned and titled on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
27 x 35 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
10.5" x 13.75"
"L'appontement à Eauplet"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
27 x 35 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
10.5" x 13.75"
- 20%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping