Dominguez, Nelson - Grupo - 2019
Dominguez, Nelson (1947-)
Grupo (2019)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, titrée et signée au dos et signée et datéesau devant en bas à droite Nelson 19, certificat d'authenticité signé par l'artiste
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, titled and signed on the back and signed and dated on the front lower right Nelson 19, authenticity certificate signed by the artist
Dimension (PO):
20 x 35,5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
8" x 14"
Grupo (2019)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
20 x 35,5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
8" x 14"
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping