Singer, Ed - "Moonlit dawn over Rancho de Taos Church" - 1987
Singer, Ed (1951-)
"Moonlit dawn over Rancho de Taos Church" (1987)
Description (FR):
Acrylique sur isorel signée en bas à gauche Singer, contre signée et datée au dos
Description (EN):
Acrylic on masonite signed on lower left Singer, counter signed and dated on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
46 x 61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
18" x 24"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
46 x 61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
18" x 24"
- 20%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping