Gisson, André - Paysage aux figures
Gisson, André (1928-2003)
Paysage aux figures
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite A. Gisson
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on the lower right A. Gisson
Dimension (PO):
41 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 20"
Paysage aux figures
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
41 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 20"
- 20%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping