Théberge, Claude - Place des Arts - 1988
Théberge, Claude (1934-2008)
Place des Arts (1988)
Description (FR):
Acrylique sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite Théberge 88, signée, datée et titrée au dos.
Description (EN):
Acrylic on canvas signed and dated on the lower right Théberge 88, signed, dated, and titled on the reverse.
Dimension (PO):
71 x 86.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
28" x 34"
Place des Arts (1988)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
71 x 86.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
28" x 34"
- 20%
Estimate CA$3,000 - CA$4,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping