Cosgrove, Stanley Morel - Dans la forêt
Cosgrove, Stanley Morel (1911-2002)
Dans la forêt
Description (FR):
Huile sur carton entoilé signée en bas à droite Cosgrove
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas board signed on the lower right Cosgrove
Dimension (PO):
46 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
18" x 24"
Dans la forêt
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
46 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
18" x 24"
- 20%
Estimate CA$2,000 - CA$2,500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping