Rousseau, Albert - 3 bateaux
Rousseau, Albert (1908-1982)
3 bateaux
Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel signée en bas à droite A. Rousseau. authentifié au dos sur certificat par la Maison des Arts de Piedmont
Description (EN):
Oil on masonite signed onlower right A. Rousseau, authenticated on certificate by la Maison des Arts de Piedmont on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
31 x 41 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 16"
3 bateaux
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
31 x 41 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 16"
- 20%
Rousseau, Albert - 3 bateaux
Estimate CA$700 - CA$900
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping