Richard, René - Mère à son campement
Richard, René (1895-1982)
Mère à son campement
Description (FR):
Lithographie signée en bas à droite R. Richard, numérotée en bas à gauche 117/125
Description (EN):
Lithograph signed on the lower right R. Richard, numbered on lower left 117/125
Dimension (PO):
48 x 54 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
19" x 21"
Mère à son campement
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
48 x 54 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
19" x 21"
- 20%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping