LIVE12
Olio su tela. 32,50 x 30,00 cm Firmato e datato al recto in basso a destra, al verso sulla tela etichetta/scheda Galleria d’Arte del Cavallino, Venezia, sul telaio etichetta mostra ‘VII Nazionale d’Arte figurativa, Imola 1965'. - Oil on canvas. 12.80 x 11.81 in. Signed and dated lower right recto, on canvas label/card Galleria d'Arte del Cavallino, Venice, on the frame exhibition label 'VII Nazionale d'Arte figurativa, Imola 1965'.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
MASSIMO CAMPIGLI 1895-1971 Sulla spiaggia 1956 - MASSIMO CAMPIGLI 1895-1971 Sulla spiaggia 1956
Estimate €12,000 - €16,000
Live bidding started at 9:30 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping
Modern and Contemporary Art
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches