ROBERT INDIANA 1928-2018 New York City Center Anniversary 1968 - ROBERT INDIANA 1928-2018 New
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Stampa offset su carta. 89,00 x 64,00 cm Firmato e datato al recto in basso a destra. - Offset printing on paper. 35.04 x 25.20 in. Signed and dated lower right recto.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping