SANDRO CHERCHI 1911-1998 Duchessa di Galliera 1956 - SANDRO CHERCHI 1911-1998 Duchessa di
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Ceramica policroma. 22,00 x 10,00 x 14,00 cm Firmata, titolata e datata sotto la base. - Polychrome ceramic. 8.66 x 3.94 x 5.51 in. Signed, titled and dated under the base.Mostre/Exhibits Museo d'arte Contemporanea di Villa Croce, Genova, volume dell'esposizione "Premio d'arte Duchessa di Galliera" - 2011/1956, pag. 15 e 24.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping