UMBERTO BUSCIONI 1931-2019 Nascita di Eva, Terra, Cielo 1977 - UMBERTO BUSCIONI 1931-2019
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Tecnica mista su carta. 100,00 x 70,50 cm Firmato, titolato e datato al recto. - Mixed media on paper. 39.37 x 27.76 in. Signed, titled and dated on the recto.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping