BRUNO CASSINARI 1912-1992 Senza titolo - BRUNO CASSINARI 1912-1992 Untitled
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
China su carta. 46,00 x 64,00 cm Firmato al recto in basso. Opera visionata solo in cornice. - Indian ink on paper. 18.11 x 25.20 in. Signed lower recto. Work inspected only framed.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €250 - €400
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping