JEFFERYS & CO, OROLOGIO DA TASCA CON CONTROCASSA IN
View More Items in Pocket WatchesRelated Pocket Watches
More Items in Pocket Watches
View MoreRecommended Watches
CORNO DIPINTA, INGHILTERRA 1790 CIRCA
controcassa in corno dipinto diametro 49 mm, orologio con cassa dorata diametro 42 mm, quadrante in smalto bianco con numeri arabi, lancette a cuore, movimento firmato Jefferys & Co, con scappamento a verga, finemente decorato.
JEFFERYS &CO, UNDER-PAINTED HORN AND GILT METAL PAIR CASE POCKET WATCH, ENGLAND 1790 CA
- 35%
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Watches