Papart, Max - Oiseau de nuit
Papart, Max (1911-1994)
France
Oiseau de nuit
Lithographie sur papier fait main numérotée 107/125 et signée en bas à droite Max Papart
Dimension:
17" x 24"
43 x 61 cm
Papart, Max (1911-1994)
France
Oiseau de nuit
Color Aquatint and Lithograph on handmade paper numbered 107/125 and signed on lower right Max Papart
Dimension:
17" x 24"
43 x 61 cm
- 20%
Papart, Max - Oiseau de nuit
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping