Besse, André - "Vieux Québec Quartier de la Place d'Armes
Besse, André (XX-XXI)
"Vieux Québec Quartier de la Place d'Armes
Huile sur panneau signée en bas à gauche A. Bessa, contre signée et titrée au dos
Dimension:
10" x 8"
25.5" x 20"
Besse, André (XX-XXI)
Oil on panel signed on lower left A. Besse, counter signed and titled on the reverse
Dimension:
10" x 8"
25.5" x 20"
- 20%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping