Carbu, François - Bretagne - Barques de pêche à l'entrée du port
Carbu, François (1896-?)
Bretagne - Barques de pêche à l'entrée du port
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Carbu
Dimension:
21" x 39"
53.5 x 99 cm
Carbu, François (1896-?)
Oil on canvas signed on lower right Carbu
Dimension:
21" x 39"
53.5 x 99 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping