Corno, Joanne - Flower bouquet
Corno, Joanne (1952-2016)
Bouquet de fleurs
Lithographie signée et datée en bas à droite J. Corno 75, numérotée en bas à gauche 116/150
Dimension:
27.5" x 19.25"
70 x 49 cm
Corno, Joanne (1952-2016)
Flower bouquet
Lithograph signed and dated on lower right J. Corno 75. numbered on lower left 116/150
Dimension:
27.5" x 19.25"
70 x 49 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping