Gagnon, Martin - St-Irène - 1979
Gagnon, Martin (1931-2003)
St-Irène (1979)
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à gauche Martin Gagnon 79, titrée et datée au dos
Dimension:
8" x 10"
20 x 25.5 cm
Gagnon, Martin (1931-2003)
St-Irène (1979)
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower left Martin Gagnon 79, titled and dated on the reverse
Dimension:
8" x 10"
20 x 25.5 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping