Hudon, Normand - Child with dove
Hudon, Normand (1929-1997)
Enfant à la colombe
Lithographie signée en bas à droite Normand Hudon
Dimension:
9.5" x 7.5"
24 x 19 cm
Hudon, Normand (1929-1997)
Child with dove
Lithograph signed on lower right Normand Hudon
Dimension:
9.5" x 7.5"
24 x 19 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping