Klunder, Harold - Portrait - 2002
Klunder, Harold (1943-)
Portrait (2002)
Aquarelle sur papier signée et datée en bas à gauche K'02 et numérotée 44 en bas à droite, étiquette de la Gallerie Malachite au dos
Dimension:
15.5" x 19"
39.5 x 48 cm
Klunder, Harold (1943-)
Portrait (2002)
Watercolor on paper signed and dated on lower left K'02 and numbered 44 on lower right, Malachite Gallery label on the reverse
Dimension:
15.5" x 19"
39.5 x 48 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping