L'Archevêque, André - "Quenouilles éclatées"
L'Archevêque, André (1923-2005)
"Quenouilles éclatées"
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite André L'Archevêque, titrée au dos
Dimension:
10" x 12"
20 x 31 cm
"Quenouilles éclatées"
Oil on canvas signed on lower right André L'Archêque, titled on the reverse
Dimension:
10" x 12"
20 x 31 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping