Ostiguy, Jean-rene - "matin D'hiver" - 1972 - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Ostiguy, Jean-Rene - "Matin d'hiver" - 1972

item-177303953=1
item-177303953=2
item-177303953=3
item-177303953=4

Ostiguy, Jean-Rene (1925-)
"Matin d'hiver" (1972)

Collage en technique mixte sur carton signé et daté en bas à droite Ostiguy 72

Dimension:
32" x 42"
81 x 107 cm

Ostiguy, Jean-Rene (1925-)
"Matin d'hiver" (1972)

Mix technique collage on cardboard signed and dated on lower right Ostiguy 72

Dimension:
32" x 42"
81 x 107 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Starting Price CA$50
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,419 Followers