Paquet, Michel - Jeanne et Jeanne
Paquet, Michel (1948-)
Jeanne et Jeanne
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Paquet
Dimension:
71" x 35.5"
180 x 90 cm
Paquet, Michel (1948-)
Jeanne et Jeanne
Oil on canvas signed on the lower right Paquet
Dimension:
71" x 35.5"
180 x 90 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping