Perrin, Michel - Snow games - 1970
Perrin, Michel (1932-2001)
Jeux de neige (1970)
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite M. Perrin 70, contre signée au dos. Étiquette de galerie au dos
Dimension:
24" x 30"
61 x 76 cm
Perrin, Michel (1932-2001)
Snow games (1970)
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower right M. Perrin 70, counter signed on the reverse. Gallery label on the reverse.
Dimension:
24" x 30"
61 x 76 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping