Poirier, Narcisse - Cabin in late winter
Poirier, Narcisse (1883-1983)
Cabane en fin d'hiver
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite N Poirier
Dimension:
15" x 19"
38 x 48 cm
Poirier, Narcisse (1883-1983)
Cabin in late winter
Oil on canvas signed on lower right N. Poirier
Dimension:
15" x 19"
38 x 48 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$400
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping