Poitras, Hervé - Sous-bois À Marieville - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

item-177303975=1
item-177303975=2
item-177303975=3
item-177303975=4
Poitras, Hervé - Sous-bois à Marieville

Poitras, Hervé (1925-)
Sous-bois à Marieville

Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Poitras, titrée au dos.

Dimension:
12" x 16"
31 x 41 cm

Poitras, Hervé (1925-)
Sous-bois à Marieville

Oil on canvas signed on the lower right Poitras, titled on the reverse

Dimension:
12" x 16"
31 x 41 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Starting Price CA$40

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,419 Followers