Roussel, Paul - Yellow, green, and white abstraction - 1973
Roussel, Paul (1924-1977)
Abstraction jaune, verte et blanche (1973)
Acrylique sur toile signée et datée au dos Paul Roussel 11 juin 73, numérotée #86 au dos
Dimension:
36" x 36"
91.5 x 91.5 cm
Roussel, Paul (1924-1977)
Yellow, green, and white abstraction (1973)
Acrylic on canvas signed and dated on the reverse Paul Roussel 11 June 73, numbered #86 on the reverse
Dimension:
36" x 36"
91.5 x 91.5 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$250 - CA$350
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping