Soulikias, Paul - "St-Faustin" - 1984
Soulikias, Paul (1926-2023)
"St-Faustin" (1984)
Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche P. Soulikias 1984. Facture originale de la Galerie d'art Vincent au chateau Laurier, Ottawa
Dimension:
12" x 16"
32 x 41 cm
Soulikias, Paul (1926-2023)
"St-Faustin" (1984)
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1984. Original invoice from Vincent Art Gallery, chateau Laurier Ottawa
Dimension:
12" x 16"
32 x 41 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping