St-Pierre (Unknown) - Lakeside and sailboats - 1906
St-Pierre (Unknown)
Bord de lac et voiliers (1906)
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite St-Pierre 1906
Dimension:
23" x 34"
59 x 86.5 cm
St-Pierre (Unknown)
Lakeside and sailboats (1906)
Oil on canvas signed and dated on the lower right St-Pierre 1906
Dimension:
23" x 34"
59 x 86.5 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping