Braque, Georges - 3 birds
Georges Braque Sale History
View Price Results for Georges BraqueRecommended Items
Braque, Georges (1882-1983)
3 oiseaux
Lot de 2 lithographies de Georges Braque, l'une signée dans la plaque
Dimension:
14'' x 10.25''
35.5 x 25 cm
Braque, Georges (1882-1983)
3 birds
Lot of 2 lithographs by Georges Braque, one signed in the plate
Dimension:
14'' x 10.25''
35.5 x 25 cm
- 20%
Braque, Georges - 3 birds
Estimate CA$40 - CA$60
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping