Dali, Salvadore (D'après / after) - Set of lithographs
Dali, Salvadore (D'après / after) (1904-1990)
Espagne / Spain
Ensemble de lithographies
Ensemble de 6 lithographies d'après Dali, certaines signées et datées dans la plaque
Dimension:
19.5" x 14.5"
49.5 x 37 cm
Espagne / Spain
Set of lithographs
Set of 6 lithographs after Dali, some signed and dated in the plate
Dimension:
19.5" x 14.5"
49.5 x 37 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$80 - CA$120
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping