Dali, Salvadore (d'après / After) - Set Of Lithographs - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Dali, Salvadore (D'après / after) - Set of lithographs

item-177304030=1
item-177304030=2

Dali, Salvadore (D'après / after) (1904-1990)
Espagne / Spain
Ensemble de lithographies

Ensemble de 6 lithographies d'après Dali, certaines signées et datées dans la plaque

Dimension:
19.5" x 14.5"
49.5 x 37 cm

Espagne / Spain
Set of lithographs

Set of 6 lithographs after Dali, some signed and dated in the plate

Dimension:
19.5" x 14.5"
49.5 x 37 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$80 - CA$120
Starting Price CA$40
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,423 Followers