BERNARDINO LUINI (seguace del XVII Secolo)
Bernardino Luini Sale History
View Price Results for Bernardino LuiniRecommended Items
(Dumenza, 1481 circa - Milano, 1532)
Ninfa Egeria
Olio su tela, cm 85X65
Ninfa Egeria
Olio su tela, cm 85X65
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE