PITTORE EMILIANO DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO
Trinità e angeli
Olio su tela, cm 130X166
Olio su tela, cm 130X166
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE