ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO, MOSCA,
1887
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
Cm 27X22
A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1887; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Cm 27X22
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE