PORTAFIORI IN VETRO POLICROMO, FORNACE DAUM, NANCY,
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRecommended Items
SECONDA METÀ DEL XX SECOLO
in forma di canna di bambù su modello di Emilio Robba; poche usure
InscRitto con il nome dell'autore, marca di fabbrica e sigla EAI/IV
Alt. cm 13,7, larg. cm 33,8
A NANCY GLASS FLOWERPOT BY EMILIO ROBBA, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
Alt. cm 13,7, larg. cm 33,8
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE