ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI KURSK, RUSSIA, XIX
SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 37x31
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KURSK, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 37x31
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE