Takashi Murakami (ne En 1962) And Then (x 5), 2011 Ensemble De Cinq Offsets Lithographies En Cou... - May 30, 2024 | Bonhams In Avenue Hoche

item-177829113=6
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962)
And Then (x 5), 2011
Ensemble de cinq offsets lithographies en couleurs
Toutes sont signées et numérotées
Edition à 300 exemplaires
Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo
68,1 x 68,1 cm

Five offset lithographs printed in colours on glossy vellum, each signed and numbered from the edition of 300, printed and published by Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Starting Price €2,000

Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, fr

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,598 Followers